artisticlogos

Artistic Logo Designs started as a group of logo artists filled with the desire to provide logo design services in the USA and showcase their creativity to provide clients with branding solutions. Founded in 2002, Artistic Logo has grown into a brand design agency of revered industry experts apt in the art to convey stories through logos.
Birthday
Feb 1, 1990 (Age: 30)
Website
http://artisticlogos.us/
Location
USA
Real Name
Denis
Gender
Male
Occupation
Graphic Designer

Trophies

  1. 30

    YOU ARE SUPER POSITIVE!

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 positive ratings!
Top Bottom