Jabberwocky727

Birthday
Jul 27, 1999 (Age: 22)
Location
Wisconsin
Real Name
Lexi
Favorite TV Shows
Star Trek
The Office
Trollhunters
The 100
Lost in Space
The Walking Dead
Book(s) Currently Reading
"Marrow" by Robert Reed
"Well of Stars" by Robert Reed
Gadget Would Love To Have
A fire sword
Gender
Female
Occupation
Senior Caregiver
Top