josewilson

Established in the year 2010, we, have obtained an extended position as one of the mentioned producers, providers, investors and importers of an unparalleled range of Women hand Bags, unisex leather product.
Our product shares highly sought in the market due to their amazing designs, wonderful colors, and light-weight, resistance to put on & split and fine completing.

We take pride in developing and providing also the top quality leather outfits to our customers.
Such as Camouflage Leather Jackets, Men Movie Leather Jacket, Women Movie Leather Jacket, Men Celebrity Leather Jacket, Studded Leather Jacket , Women Celebrity Leather Jacket, Men Leather Jacket, Suede Leather Jacket, Men Suede Leather Coat, Leather Trench Coat, Women Leather Jacket, Distressed Leather Jacket, Women Suede Leather Coat and many more.
Birthday
Dec 21, 1985 (Age: 35)
Location
New York
Real Name
AmericanLeatherJackets
Occupation
fashion designer

Trophies

  1. 30

    YOU ARE SUPER POSITIVE!

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 positive ratings!
Top