JRenee

I'm an aspiring writer, working on self publishing my first book, Dreams of a Messiah. Over the summer, I completed a back story to my first book, it is available to read for free on my site, www.dreamsofamessiah.com You can find the entire back story by clicking on the "Writing" tab on the top right.

Feel free to ask me any questions!
Birthday
Dec 23, 1984 (Age: 35)
Website
http://www.dreamsofamessiah.com
Location
Bonney Lake, WA
Real Name
Jessica
Favorite TV Shows
Game of Thrones, The Walking Dead, Tyrant, GHI, Ancient Aliens, Hell on Wheels, It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia
Book(s) Currently Reading
Odd Thomas, How Quantum Activism can save Civilization
Gadget Would Love To Have
Particle collider (alien tech)
Gender
Female
Occupation
cooking, cleaning, writing

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  2. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  4. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom