painkiller64

novel:Friday, show:Star Trek, movie:2001 a space odyssey, art:Boris Vallejo

reading, writing, games...what else is there in life....oh yes COMPUTERS
Birthday
Sep 16, 1964 (Age: 55)
Location
kansas
Real Name
i have a name and its a manly name also.
Favorite TV Shows
Anything science fiction of course
Book(s) Currently Reading
not reading anything right now.
Gadget Would Love To Have
a time machine
Gender
Male
Occupation
computer technician and geek extraordinaire

Following

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom